Download hier de PDF met de volledig uitslag van de editie 2015.
Archief:
JAAR | WINNAAR | TWEEDE | DERDE |
1974 | SCHEPERS Eddy | Heirweg Dirk | Vrindts Alex |
1975 | ENGELEN Ludo | Mattheus Pol | Planckaert Ignace |
1976 | MATTHIJS Rudy | Versluys Patrick | Blomme Jan |
1977 | BLOMME Jan | Degraeve Eddy | Monpaey Michel |
1978 | MEERSMAN Luc | Sabbe Marino | Demol Dirk |
1979 | PATRY Rudy | Hufkens Marc | Vertriest Johan |
1980 | VERPLANCKE Patrick | Bouckaert Freddy | Wallaeys Luc |
1981 | DAEMS Corneille | Verplancke Patrick | Viane Stefaan |
1982 | CAPIOT Johan | Saelen Henk | Pattyn Franky |
1983 | VANDERBEKE Alex | Vansevenant Marnix | Bruyneel Johan |
1984 | CORDES Tom (Nl) | Grossey Luc | Vandevoorde Sven |
1985 | DE FEYTER Patrick | David Chris | Truyaert Eddy |
1986 | FEYS Kristof | Rasch Patrick (Nl) | Faas Mark (Nl) |
1987 | RASCH Patrick (Nl) | Van Steenbergen Danny | Lamote Johan |
1988 | NELISSEN Wilfried | Kinds Dominique | Vervoort Wim |
1989 | GEERINCKX Guy | Van Poucke Franky | Van Haesebroucke Franky |
1990 | VANDROMME Werner | Vanvlierberghe Christophe | Tates Peter (Nl) |
1991 | VAN DIJCK Hendrik | Van Heeswijk Max (Nl) | Duyck Kristof |
1992 | STEWART Ken (GB) | D’Hollander Glenn | Arch Alex (GB) |
1993 | STREMERSCH Tom | Degroote Thierry | Bilcke Nico |
1994 | VERLEYEN Dieter | De Coen Kris | Vannitsen Yves |
1995 | SPOORMAKERS Sven | Heselmans Wim | Leukemans Bjorn |
1996 | WILLEMS Kristof | Scherre Koen | Peeters Jef |
1997 | GRYSON Kristof | Van Bouwel Kim | De Block Kenny |
1998 | VAN MECHELEN Wouter | Boonen Tom | Van Goolen Jurgen |
1999 | VAN DE GEHUCHTE T. | Van Kuik Frank | Sevranckx Michael |
2000 | DE WEERT Kevin | Van Hecke Preben | Hoogerland Johnny (Nl) |
2001 | PETERS Steven (Nl) | Grosdent William | Ansons Arturas (Let) |
2002 | REUS Kai (Nl) | Meersman Gianni | Duijn Huub (Nl) |
2003 | BOTMAN Wim (Nl) | Buividas Arvidas (Lt) | Georges Benoit |
2004 | DEPREZ Braem | Legrand Philippe | De Greyrt Willem |
2005 | NOLF Frederik | Claeys Dimitri | Siskevicius Elvaldas (Lit) |
2006 | GEDIMINAS Kaupas (Lit) | Jodts Sven | Kovaliovas Edgaras (Lit) |
2007 | EIJSSEN Jannick | Wauters Willem | Chamon Thomas |
2008 | DZERVUS Darijus (Lit) | Van Der Meijden Rune | Verhelst Louis |
2009 | STALLAERT Joeri | Stuyven Jasper | Devriendt Tom |
2010 | DERYCKE Giorgio | Van Rooy Kenneth | Touquet Joren |
2011 | VERMEULEN Emiel | Slater Alister | Capiot Amaury |
2012 | VAN GESTEL Dries | Verschuere Seppe | Farazijn Maxime |
2013 | De Poorter Maxime | Verwilst Dieter | Menten Milan |
Ploegenklassement
Trofee Bafcop | Trofee F. FIEY 3 |
1974 – KON. CUREGEM SPORTIEF | 1991 – R.G. KASSEL (D) |
1975 – W.S.C. TORHOUT | 1992 – NATIONALE SELECTIE ENGLAND |
1976 – V.C. MEETJESLAND EEKLO | 1993 – K.W.S.C. TORHOUT |
1977 – KON. LIERSE B.C. | 1994 – KORTRIJK GROENINGESPURTERS |
1978 – W.S.C. TORHOUT | 1995 – JOSAN DELHAIZE CYCLING TEAM |
1979 – K.S.V. DEERLIJK | 1996 – K.V.C. DEINZE |
1980 – K.S.V. DEERLIJK | 1997 – JOSAN DELHAIZE CYCLING TEAM |
1981 – W.S.C. TORHOU(eindwinnaar) | 1998 – K.S.V. DEERLIJK |
Trofee F. FIEY 1
|
1999 – SPORT EN STEUN LEOPOLDSBURG |
1982 – W.S.C. TORHOUT | 2000 – KORTRIJK GROENINGESPURTERS |
1983 – W.S.C. TORHOUT | 2001 – RABOBANK (NL) |
1984 – W.S.C. TORHOUT (eindwinnaar) | 2002 – DISTRICT NOORD-HOLLAND (NL) |
Trofee F. FIEY 2 |
2003 – VICTAULIC EUROPE CYCLING TEAM |
1985 – W.S.C. TORHOUT | 2004 – K.S.V. DEERLIJK |
1986 – K.S.V. DEERLIJK | 2005 – AVIA WIELERTEAM |
1987 – W.S.C TORHOUT | 2006 – LITUBEL FORTE D’ORO |
1988 – DE MOTTEN TONGEREN | 2007 – KONINKLIJKE BALENSE BC |
1989 – K.S.V. DEERLIJK | 2008 – RESTORE CYCLING PIJNACKER |
1990 – W.S.C. TOHOUT (eindwinnaar) |
Wisselbeker Marc Barbez |
2009 – KONINKLIJKE BALENSE BC | |
2010 – AVIA CYCLING TEAM | |
2011 – CT DJ Matic Kortrijk | |
2012 – CT DJ Matic Kortrijk | |
2013 – Avia Crabbe Cycling Team |